Is it possible to perform a Google image search without finding a dirty picture? Yes, I know Google search has a filter. But turn that bugger off and you should prepare yourself for a journey of unimaginable sexual discovery.

I’m proposing a new game called Google Fuck Bingo. To play, enter a really innocent word like ‘bicycle’, or ‘pigeon’ in Google image search.

So much for little Jenny's science project!

Count how many images are displayed before the inevitable double-penetration/cumshot/naked transsexual photo appears. Player with the most fuck-free images wins.

In the unlikely event you tire at looking at pictures of fake tits and multiple naked gay pile-ups, you could also try Google Bingo with the following variations:

* Dead Cat
* Motorcycle Crash Leg
* Car Bomb
* Hideous Facial Disfigurement
* Foreign Object in Rectum
* I Can’t Quite Tell What I’m Looking At But I Think It’s Dead

In the event this game scars you for life or gets you fired, you didn’t hear about it from me, okay?

Thought over!


Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinteresttumblrmail

20 Responses to “Tiggy’s Thought For the Day – Google Image Search”

Ewwww. I know. Imagine my surprise when I went to images and Googled “headhunter sex in New Guinea and other lost worlds.” A picture of a monkey masturbating and a picture of a nun eating a large banana came up. I was horribly upset…

RedRaider’s last blog post..Let The Good Times Roll!

I’m more surprised when I Google “fat penis eating slut whorebag” and a picture of a stupid kitten shows up.

Naughty little kitty. Naughty.

moooooog35’s last blog post..Lab #1: Insert Apple into Colon

“multiple naked gay pile-ups”

LOL!

I was writing a ‘thang’ about private investigators and made the mistake of Googling ‘private dicks’ ….. never, ever again …… I’m feeling rather unwell at the memory actually …

Daddy Papersurfer’s last blog post..LIFE LESSON

At work we’ve been playing with the idea of forming the world’s largest human target for a client promo. So I decided to Google it to find out what the previous record was and check out pictures. Don’t make the same mistake I did.

chowner’s last blog post..I am now accepting applications for the seat in my sidecar

Okay! You’ve given me purpose for today!

Kirsten’s last blog post..I’m Not an Angry Person

Wow! What a great new parlor game! Thanks for suggesting it. This may replace charades at our next family gathering! I’ll let you know how that turns out.

Sincerely,
Cat Lady

P.S. Perhaps I should reserve a spot at your house for next Thanksgiving just in case I’m disowned after the next family gathering.

Larew’s last blog post..Happy Kamehameha Day!

I can easily win this. I almost never get a dirty picture.

My husband, however, can’t search anything (I mean anything) without stumbling over porn.

Stephanie Barr’s last blog post..Update for Bob

I will never, ever get over the day I found “can cock cheese be eaten” on my referrals and found out, well yeah, it can.

Tracy’s last blog post..The Museum Of Snack Foods

My favorite is “subway sandwich” – 4th pic in.

Red: OMG, I know that masturbating monkey! We went to college together.

Moooooog: I tried Googling “fat penis eating slut whorebag” too. I was very disappointed with the results.

Jeff: Where? Don’t forget, gay porn is the best kind of porn.

Daddy: I tried Googling “private dicks” too. I was very disappointed with the results.

Chowner: I tried Googling “world’s largest human target”, but changed the word “target” to “cock”. What an education!

Kirsten: Happy to oblige! Just don’t sue me for mental trauma.

Cat Lady: It’s fun for the whole family!

Stephanie: Hmmm, funny how that always happens to men, isn’t it?

Tracey: I tried Googling “can cock cheese be eaten”. Disturbingly, Google came up with several pictures of Babybel.

Jason: Probably slightly more tasty than a Subway sandwich, to be honest.

Okay THAT? Is NOT a bicycle.

[shudder]

😀 Anna

Anna Lefler’s last blog post..I Commune With Nature…

Uh, oh!!! My eyes, my eyes – yeow!!!

MadMadMargo’s last blog post..Doctor, Doctor, Gimme The News

Anna: And you should see what some people do with bicycles!

Margo: I did warn ya.

Hmmm…well, I gave it a go, but being that my usual searches are double-penetration with awesome cumshot of semi naked chimp photos, you can imagine I failed bigtime. Well, when I say failed, I mean found exactly what I was looking for. So win win for me then.

Sy’s last blog post..Why is there an alien taking a crap out of my nose?

Sy: Funny, but every time I do searches for “double-penetration awesome cumshot semi naked chimps” I just get pictures of kitties sleeping in laundry baskets. How odd.

Chimp must have a capital C. If it doesnt…yup…you get kitties in a basket.

Sy’s last blog post..Why is there an alien taking a crap out of my nose?

It is amazing, isn’t it? No matter what you search for, pussy eventually turns up.

John J Savo, the Authoring Auctioneer’s last blog post..Oh, My Feet!

Sy: Thanks for the tip! That works a lot better now.

John: Just like buses, they often turn up in pairs.

I can’t wait to hear what search terms show up in your referrals after this post. I was grossed out by how many people search “slut dating,” but hey–who am I to turn my nose up at site traffic?

kathcom’s last blog post..Sandwich Fixins #6

Something to say?

Prove you're not a bot: *